Turma 2003 (Graduação)


Nome CompletoEspecialidadeCidadeEstadoPaís
Adolfo Guilherme Silva CorreiaEng. de Computação   
Bruno da Cunha RaymundoEng. de Comunicações   
Bruno Germano BoricsEng. de Computação   
Caimi Franco ReisEng. de Comunicações   
Camilo Marcantonio JuniorEng. Eletrônica   
Camilo Marcantonio JuniorEng. Eletrônica   
Cláudio Augusto Barreto Saunders FilhoEng. de Comunicações   
Daniel Dias FonsecaEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Daniele Veras de AndradeEng. de Comunicações   
Edgar Tavares Crespo NetoEng. Eletrônica   
Edison Pignaton de FreitasEng. de Computação   
Eduardo Pires Tadeu de Aquino FalcaoEng. de Comunicações   
Élson Leonardo Araújo CabralEng. Elétrica   
Fábio Augusto de AmorimEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Felipe Augusto Madaschi PiccoliEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Felipe Quitete CuriEng. Eletrônica   
Fernando Anton Basus BispoEng. de Comunicações   
Fernando Castro de MesquitaEng. de Computação   
George Moura ColaresEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
glauf sidney duarte moreira juniorEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Guilherme L SaraivaEng. de Comunicações   
Gustavo Garcia Fonseca Ferreira LimaEng. de Computação   
Gustavo Luiz Godoy BicharaEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Henrique Araújo CotrimEng. de Comunicações   
Humberto Henriques de ArrudaEng. de Computação   
Joao Paulo Carvalho Lustosa da CostaEng. Eletrônica   
José Celestino de Barros NetoEng. Química   
Kleberson de Oliveira RamosEng. Cartográfica   
Leandro de Souza CorreaEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
Luciana dos Santos SilvaEng. de Comunicações   
Marcelo B G de SoutoEng. Metalúrgica   
Marcelo Barros da CunhaEng. de Comunicações   
Marcio Afonso Assad CohenEng. de Comunicações   
Michele do Nascimento ChavesEng. de Comunicações   
Otavio de Brito Collaco VerasEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Paulo Caputo e OliveiraEng. de Computação   
Paulo Roberto Pedretti ViannaEng. Eletrônica   
Rafael Girão GuimarãesEng. de Comunicações   
Renato Braga AdamisEng. Elétrica   
Ricardo Pereira NunesEng. de Comunicações   
Rodrigo dos Santos Marques PortoEng. Elétrica   
Rodrigo José Toledo ResendeEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
Rodrigo Paiva GonçalvesEng. de Comunicações   
THIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA FREITASEng. Eletrônica   
Wemerson Dalto RodriguesEng. de Computação