Turma 2005 (Graduação)


Nome CompletoEspecialidadeCidadeEstadoPaís
Aleksander Medella Campos da SilvaEng. de Computação   
Aleksander Medella Campos da SilvaEng. de Computação   
Alexandre Lima GomesEng. Elétrica   
Anna Luiza de Moraes y Blanco de MattosEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Aquileo Saraiva da SilvaEng. de Comunicações   
Artur Radoman de OliveiraEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
Bruno Cheble FerreiraEng. de Comunicações   
Bruno José Barreto NassarEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
Bruno Martins ReboredoEng. Química   
Carlos Alberto StelleEng. Cartográfica   
Carlos Rodrigo Mendes LimaEng. Elétrica   
Carol Corrêa CostaEng. Elétrica   
Cláudio Leandro Alves MouraEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
Cleyton Meneses RochaEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Daniel Mourao MartinsEng. de Computação   
Danilo HabermannEng. Elétrica   
Diego Guapyassu de CastroEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Diogo Soares dos SantosEng. Telemática   
Dúlio Matos Leite de Carvalho e SilvaEng. Eletrônica   
Eugenio Pacelli Ferreira Dias JuniorEng. de Computação   
Fabiana Ladvocat Cintra Amaral CarvalhoEng. de Comunicações   
Fernando Prado RochaEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Guilherme Ribeiro de MacedoEng. Elétrica   
Guilherme Verissimo Barreto Guimaraes LimaEng. de Computação   
Igor GoulenkoEng. de Computação   
Jair Vieira Morais FilhoEng. de Computação   
Jansley Pascoal MouraEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
João Antonio de Mendonça JuniorEng. Cartográfica   
Jose Fernando De Almeida Andrade JuniorEng. de Comunicações   
Jose Fernando de Almeida Andrade JúniorEng. de Comunicações   
Karine Alves CortezEng. Química   
Leonardo Abrahão da Costa NascimentoEng. Elétrica   
Leonardo Bezerra de Paula PessoaEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Leonardo de Mello BarbosaEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Luiz Antonio Araujo ValenteEng. Telemática   
Luiz Carlos Largura JuniorEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
Marcelo Lemos SaraivaEng. Eletrônica   
Márcio Nascimento de Souza LeãoEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
Marcos Soares de SouzaEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Rafael Fernandes CostaEng. Cartográfica   
Rebeca Montenegro Dias de Carvalho SaraivaEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Rodrigo Casale AbeEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
RODRIGO GOMES DE ALMEIDAEng. de Computação   
Rodrigo IannuzziEng. de Computação   
Sergio Canova JuniorEng. de Comunicações   
Thiago José de Melo CardosoEng. Elétrica   
Vitor Augusto Ferreira Santa RitaEng. de Computação   
Wemerson Pastor de Oliveira MarinhoEng. de Fortificação e Construção