Turma 2006 (Graduação)


Nome CompletoEspecialidadeCidadeEstadoPaís
Alex Sander Blitzkow AzevedoEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Bernardo Rocha BordeiraEng. Elétrica   
Bruno Santos LucenaEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Cesar dos Reis RosaEng. Elétrica   
Claudia Vasconcellos Rodrigues de OliveiraEng. Química   
Daniela Goñi CoelhoEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
Danilo Fernandes TenorioEng. Eletrônica   
Dario Nogueira FontenelleEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Diego Scofano Moura MelloEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
Diogo AragaoEng. de Computação   
Diogo Luiz DuarteEng. de Computação   
Ednilson Oliveira FerreiraEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Eduardo Famini SilvaEng. Eletrônica   
Fabio VitirittiEng. Eletrônica   
Felipe FerrariEng. Cartográfica   
Fernando Souza MartinsEng. Eletrônica   
Filipe Modesto da RochaEng. Cartográfica   
FRANCISCO THARCIO GOMES COSTAEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
George Montgomery Machado ChavesEng. de Comunicações   
Gilberto Kirk RodriguesEng. de Comunicações   
Hamilton RodriguesEng. de Computação   
Jefferson OliveiraEng. Eletrônica   
Jônatas Dell DucasEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
José Henrique Ferreira da SilvaEng. de Comunicações   
Joziel Matos Corrêa JúniorEng. de Computação   
Leonardo Regueiro dos Reis PrincipeEng. de Computação   
Leonardo Seiji OyamaEng. de Computação   
Maikon Alves de AraujoEng. Cartográfica   
Marcel Passos ZylberbergEng. Cartográfica   
Marcelo de Azevedo MiguelEng. Eletrônica   
Marcelo Teixeira GomezEng. de Computação   
Maxwell Leite de Mattos FaroEng. Elétrica   
Natália Fernandes MeziatEng. de Computação   
Philippe Azevedo de Queiroz SantosEng. de Computação   
Rafael Hidalgo OlivieriEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Raphael Gomes CortesEng. Eletrônica   
rodrigo cardoso paulaEng. Química   
Tathiana Medeiros HemerlyEng. Química   
Thiago da Silva PiresEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
Vinícius Saddock da RochaEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
William Pereira Coelho da SilvaEng. Mecânica e Automóveis