Turma 2010 (Graduação)


Nome CompletoEspecialidadeCidadeEstadoPaís
Alysson Duffles de BritoEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
André Neto Teles RodriguesEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Antonia Taline de Souza MendonçaEng. Química   
Ariel de SilvioEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Bruno de Castro PassonEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Bruno Medeiros FragaEng. de Computação   
Carlos Eduardo Carvalho DiasEng. Cartográfica   
Daniel Campos Potsch RegufeEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Diego Nascimento MaiaEng. de Computação   
Eduardo Maia JereissatiEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Elisama de Oliveira SantosEng. Eletrônica   
Eurico Lourenço Nicacio JuniorEng. Cartográfica   
Fábio Pinhão MelloEng. de Computação   
Felipe de Carvalho DinizEng. Cartográfica   
Fernando Henrique de Souza MacedoEng. de Computação   
Fredric Andreas Bastos FuerthEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Gilberto Martins CordeiroEng. de Computação   
Guilherme Braga Meireles FilhoEng. de Computação   
Igor Alvarenga da Silva NascimentoEng. de Computação   
Ingrid Ezechiello da SilvaEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Jorge Ricardo Muniz Kwasinski FilhoEng. Cartográfica   
Leonardo de Holanda MencariniEng. Química   
Levi Maximo VianaEng. de Computação   
Luiz Felippe Medeiros de AlmeidaEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Manuel Messias de Melo AraujoEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Marcus Vinícius Morato MouraEng. Química   
Matheus Pimentel RodriguesEng. Mecânica   
Otto Araujo NielsenEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Otto Carlos LippmannEng. Eletrônica   
Pablo Dadalti Borba BarrosoEng. Mecânica   
Pedro Henrique Marins dos Santos SousaEng. Mecânica   
Pedro Henrique Silva BelisarioEng. Eletrônica   
Priscilla Carvalhinha Vieira de AraujoEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Rafael Rocha HeymannEng. Eletrônica   
Ranmsés Emanuel Martins BastosEng. de Computação   
Raoni do Nascimento GonzagaEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Raphael Pereira Scudino BorgesEng. Química   
Roberto da Rocha Moreno FilhoEng. Cartográfica   
Rodrigo de Souza PereiraEng. Cartográfica   
Rodrigo Pereira MaranhãoEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Thomás Yoiti Sasaki HoshinaEng. de Computação   
Tiago FernandesEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Victor Machado da SilvaEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Vitor Humia FontouraEng. de Computação