Turma 2011 (Graduação)


Nome CompletoEspecialidadeCidadeEstadoPaís
Adriano Domeny dos SantosEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Anderson Almeida MarquesEng. Eletrônica   
André Mocarzel de Maynart RamosEng. Mecânica   
Antonio Augusto Cardoso CorreiaEng. Eletrônica   
Arthur Peixoto MarquesEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Beatriz Gonçalves Santos da SilvaEng. Mecânica   
Bernardo Camargo da SilvaEng. Mecânica   
Camillo Vianna CantiniEng. Química   
Carlos Alberto Tenório CorrêaEng. Química   
Daniel Galrão de França BlaskieviczEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
DIEGO ANDRÉS DE BARROS LIMA BARBOSAEng. Eletrônica   
Elaine Crespo MarquesEng. Eletrônica   
Fátima Lages BesadaEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Fernanda Castello Branco MadeuEng. Química   
Fernando Sérgio Asfor ParenteEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Filipe Correia LübeEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Filipe Fonseca PedreiraEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Filipe Pinheiro Rodrigues de FreitasEng. Eletrônica   
Francisco Caetano dos Santos ChernicharoEng. Química   
Gustavo Takahashi GroschoskiEng. Eletrônica   
Hebert Azevedo SáEng. Eletrônica   
João Alberto Batista de CarvalhoEng. Cartográfica   
Joyce Queiroz e SilvaEng. de Computação   
Leandro Couto CorreiaEng. Eletrônica   
Leonam Coelho Studart de LimaEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Leonardo Borges AvelinoEng. de Computação   
Leonardo Mesquita de BritoEng. de Computação   
Lucas BeltrameEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Marcelo Ribeiro de AndradeEng. Cartográfica   
Marinho Alex Kamiroski MeloEng. Eletrônica   
Nathalia de Almeida MarquesEng. Química   
Orlando Onofre FilhoEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Priscilla de Araújo FariasEng. Eletrônica   
Rafael Campra Reis CondéEng. Eletrônica   
Raoni Rodrigues de MoraisEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Renato Neves da Rocha MorelliEng. Eletrônica   
Renê Moreno TimbóEng. Eletrônica   
RODRIGO PERES BARCELLOSEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Rômulo Silva CamposEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Samir Elias Hachem KerbageEng. de Computação   
Vinícius Hessel Benedito de SousaEng. de Computação   
Vinícius Silva da Venda VieiraEng. de Computação   
Vitor Diogenes GomesEng. de Computação