Turma 2014 (Graduação)


Nome CompletoEspecialidadeCidadeEstadoPaís
Anderson Alves MotaEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Carlos Eduardo GuedesEng. Cartográfica   
Carlos Eduardo Pinheiro RochaEng. de Computação   
CARLOS LUZIA LOPES XAVIEREng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Carolina Queiroz PereiraEng. Elétrica   
Caroline Jovine Eng. de Materiais   
Cezar Vinicius de SouzaEng. de Comunicações   
Cláudia Patrícia de Andrade SchwerzEng. de Materiais   
Davi Catunda MourãoEng. de Computação   
Diego Bretas de Alvarenga CarvalhoEng. de Computação   
Emanuelle Nunes Lira ChavesEng. de Computação   
Eric da Silveira LeitãoEng. Cartográfica   
Felipe Gonçalves SerrenhoEng. Eletrônica   
Filipe Telles do CasalEng. Eletrônica   
Gabriel da Cruz FontenelleEng. Eletrônica   
Giovanna Killer Soares de SouzaEng. Eletrônica   
Guilherme Oliveira OshiroEng. Cartográfica   
Hallison Oliveira da PazEng. de Computação   
Ícaro Pontes Azevedo AguiarEng. Eletrônica   
Isabella Dantas LimaEng. Cartográfica   
Jéssica Pereira CunhaEng. Química   
Johannes Francisco Ramos NogueiraEng. Cartográfica   
Kizzy Fernanda Terra Ferreira dos ReisEng. de Computação   
Leandro Chaves FonsecaEng. Mecânica e Armamento   
Letícia CremascoEng. de Computação   
Lucas Ferraz CarannanteEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Lucas Souza Sampaio NunesEng. de Computação   
Luiz Felipe de Barros RodriguesEng. de Computação   
Luiz Pereira da Silva NetoEng. Elétrica   
Manuel Lucas Sampaio de OliveiraEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Marcelo Araujo Ferreira AndradeEng. Elétrica   
Matheus Pena AfonsoEng. de Comunicações   
Pedro de Arká Teles de SousaEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
Pedro Kenzo de Alencar OhiEng. Eletrônica   
Pollyanna Stefani Borges FreitasEng. Cartográfica   
Rafael Anastácio AlvesEng. de Computação   
Rafael Augusto da Silva GonçalvesEng. Eletrônica   
Rafael dos Santos BatistaEng. de Computação   
Ramon Carvalho GondimEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Raphaela Brito Lopes BarretoEng. Química   
Rebeca Camurça CunhaEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
RENAN ARRAES TELES HENRIQUEEng. Elétrica   
Renan GemignaniEng. de Computação   
Renato Almeida de OliveiraEng. de Comunicações   
Rennan Araujo Soares CostaEng. Cartográfica   
Ricardo Freire da SilvaEng. Cartográfica   
Rômulo Duarte dos SantosEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
Ruan PiresEng. Mecânica e Automóveis   
tamara sant'ana de carvalhoEng. Eletrônica   
Thomas Sauer Melo MirandaEng. de Fortificação e Construção   
Tito Silveira de FariaEng. Eletrônica   
Victor Laurindo Horta FerreiraEng. de Computação   
Vitor Sanches FigueiredoEng. Mecânica e Automóveis